Result | Score | |
1st | Trethorne | 202 |
Peter Rodgers & Andrew Wilson | 66 | |
Ian Burn & Gary Marquand | 67 | |
Andrew Dance & Andy Hardy | 69 | |
2nd | Carlyon Bay | 203 |
Keith Martin & D Saget | 64 | |
Mike Allen & John Alton | 69 | |
Shane Baines & Tom Crocker | 70 | |
3rd | Budock Vean | 205 |
David Gudzij & Tony Ramsden | 63 | |
David Allen & Ian Scorse | 68 | |
Tony Friday & Paul Upperton | 74 | |
4th | Perranporth | 209 |
Tim Cook & Kevin Jeffery | 67 | |
Robin Knill & Philip Moore | 70 | |
Tony Blyth & Peter Williams | 72 | |
5th = | Whitsand Bay | 210 |
George Brown & David Fairbrother | 67 | |
Geoff Naylor & Mike Richards | 69 | |
Jon Nicholls & Trevor Stevens | 74 | |
5th = | Cape Cornwall | 210 |
Alan Adams & Rob Atkinson | 67 | |
Alan Cragg & German NoroƱa-Kindelan | 69 | |
Paul Ferris & John Findlay | 74 | |
7th | Porthpean | 210 |
Steve Arthur & Antony Maycock | 66 | |
Paul Farquhar & Gary Sullivan | 69 | |
Pete Bradbury & Tony Kellow | 75 | |
8th | St Mellion | 211 |
Mark Knight & Martin Sanders | 69 | |
Peter Mehigan & Simon Parsons | 71 | |
Alan Donaghy & Nigel Webster | 71 | |
9th | The Point | 211 |
Mark Gregory & Colin Hume | 69 | |
Trevor Atkinson & Jon Marriott | 70 | |
Pete Clare & Jeremy Davies | 72 | |
10th | Falmouth | 212 |
Andrew Cobner & Joseph Hanson | 66 | |
Nicholas Brown & David Kerwin | 72 | |
John Sanz & Ray Smith | 74 | |
11th | Radnor | 214 |
Mark Hills & Graham Jones | 70 | |
Jon Goodredge & Robert Webber | 70 | |
Bob Williams & Brian Yates | 74 | |
12th | St Enodoc | 215 |
Jeremy Knight & Colin Reynolds | 67 | |
Bob Cruse & Norman Evans | 71 | |
Rod Frost & Stuart Morley | 77 | |
13th | St Austell | 216 |
Glyn Rowett & Mitchell Smith | 69 | |
Gary Hooper & Danny Pearce | 72 | |
Gary Johns & Alan Lund | 75 | |
14th | Bowood Park | 216 |
Ian Ross & Steve Smith | 69 | |
Patrick Curtis & Len Flower | 70 | |
David Goodman & Phil Purnell | 77 | |
15th | Truro | 217 |
Andy Beazley & Dave Kneebone | 70 | |
Graham Cowls & Mark Stevenson | 71 | |
David Ealing & Steve Paice | 76 | |
16th | Bude | 217 |
Adrian Parsons & Gary Stone | 69 | |
Mike Hudson & John Percy | 71 | |
Derek Bryant & Nicholas Chaplin | 77 | |
17th | Mullion | 218 |
Nick Lunson & Tom Suddes | 70 | |
Henry Cremin & Roger Jenkins | 72 | |
Neville Barker & Glynn Coates | 76 | |
18th | Trevose | 219 |
Ian Colwill & John Deakin | 69 | |
M F Ellis & Andrew Gale | 74 | |
Graham Hardcastle & Neil Higson | 76 | |
19th | Merlin | 220 |
Cam Donnelly & David Preen | 70 | |
Barry Lumley & James McKenzie | 75 | |
Robert Marland & Simon Tonkin | 75 | |
20th | Newquay | 220 |
Peter Batty & Haydn Brown | 71 | |
Martin Chapman & Adrian Toms | 73 | |
Richard Taper & Alan Turner | 76 | |
21st | Treloy | 223 |
Phil Curran & Les Poolman | 74 | |
David Blackburn & Rod Green | 74 | |
Steve Boyle & David Rid | 75 | |
22nd | China Fleet | 225 |
Mark Friend & Jim Johnston | 70 | |
Mark Minett & Robin Smith | 76 | |
Melvyn Carter & Joe Francis | 79 | |
23rd | Lanhydrock | 226 |
John Small & Gordon Trapmore | 73 | |
Alick Barrie & Tom Bolitho | 74 | |
Brian Liggat & Philip Woods | 79 | |
24th | West Cornwall | 227 |
Jeff Deakin & Anthony Dickinson | 73 | |
Ian Coutts & Dennis Nicholls | 73 | |
Johnathan Chalcraft & David Phillips | 81 | |
25th | Tehidy Park | 228 |
Samuel Richards & Philip Wood | 69 | |
Wayne John & David Preston | 79 | |
Micheal Mills & Paul Pascoe | 80 | |
26th | Launceston | 229 |
Peter Lyons & Paul Radley | 72 | |
Paddy Collier & Graham Dymond | 78 | |
Bill Chamberlain & Peter Tunnicliffe | 79 | |
27th | Looe | 139 |
Phil Green & John Harris | 65 | |
Richard Earle & Nigel Hurst | 74 | |
Page will refresh results automatically for one hour