CornwallGolf Union
70 players have been signed up for this competition as of 9:11 PM Thursday 28th March
Richard Ackland (St Mellion Golf Club) |
Louis Archer (St Enodoc Golf Club) |
Mark Arrowsmith (Professional) (St Enodoc Golf Club) |
Steve Barns (West Cornwall Golf Club) |
Rowan Bennett (Merlin Golf Club) |
Mark Bracey (Truro Golf Club) |
Lewis Bradley (St Enodoc Golf Club) |
George Bray (Professional) (Truro Golf Club) |
Phil Brookes (Professional) (The Point at Polzeath Golf Club) |
Morgan Bryant (Bude & North Cornwall Golf Club) |
Zach Burrough (Perranporth Golf Club) |
Scott Chandler (The Point at Polzeath Golf Club) |
S Chapman (St Enodoc Golf Club) |
Cary Clark (Trevose Golf & Country Club) |
Joe Combellack (St Enodoc Golf Club) |
Heath Coombes (Newquay Golf Club) |
Sam Crocker (Carlyon Bay Golf Club) |
Joe Cruse (Professional) (St Enodoc Golf Club) |
Ryan Curtis (Bude & North Cornwall Golf Club) |
Adam Curtis (Professional) (Bude & North Cornwall Golf Club) |
Isaac D'Bue (Falmouth Golf Club) |
Lindsey Dale (Mullion Golf Club) |
James Davidson (Perranporth Golf Club) |
Steve Davies (Trevose Golf & Country Club) |
Kai Dingle (St Enodoc Golf Club) |
Harry Drewett (Falmouth Golf Club) |
Kieran Faulkner (Looe Golf Club) |
Archie Fox (Falmouth Golf Club) |
Matt Fox (Falmouth Golf Club) |
Max Gay (Carlyon Bay Golf Club) |
Jamie Greet (Mullion Golf Club) |
Ryan Gregory (St Mellion Golf Club) |
Rodney Handyside (West Cornwall Golf Club) |
William Hardwick (Perranporth Golf Club) |
Luke Hart (Newquay Golf Club) |
Warwick Holland (West Cornwall Golf Club) |
Joseph Ibbs-George (Perranporth Golf Club) |
Jonty Jenkin (West Cornwall Golf Club) |
Rod Jenkin (West Cornwall Golf Club) |
Mark Johnson (Bowood Park Golf Club) |
Trevor Johnston (Perranporth Golf Club) |
Tom Julier (Mullion Golf Club) |
Jack Kevern (West Cornwall Golf Club) |
James Knight (St Mellion Golf Club) |
Benjamin Lamb (Tehidy Park Golf Club) |
Matthew Lamb (Tehidy Park Golf Club) |
Rob Lewis (West Cornwall Golf Club) |
David Lupton (St Enodoc Golf Club) |
Robert MacGregor (Tehidy Park Golf Club) |
Sam Macwilliam (Mullion Golf Club) |
M Masters (St Enodoc Golf Club) |
Alex McHugh (Mullion Golf Club) |
Thomas Miller (Newquay Golf Club) |
Oliver Naylor (West Cornwall Golf Club) |
Joseph Reynard (Trevose Golf & Country Club) |
James Ruddick (Perranporth Golf Club) |
Sam Rule (Mullion Golf Club) |
Charlie Runnalls (St Enodoc Golf Club) |
James Ruth (Professional) (China Fleet Golf Club) |
Edward Sherlock (Mullion Golf Club) |
Thomas Stephens (Trevose Golf & Country Club) |
Luke Stevens (West Cornwall Golf Club) |
Max Stockwell (Bowood Park Golf Club) |
Ethan Tempest (West Cornwall Golf Club) |
Robert Tredinnick (Cape Cornwall Club Golf Club) |
Dean Tulley (Perranporth Golf Club) |
Connor Vanstone (Bude & North Cornwall Golf Club) |
Hugo Watson (Carlyon Bay Golf Club) |
Graham Webb (Trevose Golf & Country Club) |
Marc Wilson (Perranporth Golf Club) |
No reserve players